isexiiindia

Just another WordPress.com site

Chineese Actor -Jackie Chan – Chineese

Posted by classiindia on September 29, 2010





Chineese Actor -Jackie Chan – Chineese

JACKIE CHAN
Birth Name : Chan Kong-sang
Date of Birth : 7 April 1954
Born in : Victoria Peak, Hong Kong
Occupation : Actor, martial artist, director,
producer, screenwriter,
action choreographer, singer
Spouse(s) : Lin Feng-jiao

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: